種目 |
距離 |
選手 |
記録 |
備考 |
種目 |
距離 |
選手 |
記録 |
備考 |
|
Fr |
200 |
井田(2) |
2’35”25 |
Br |
200 |
佐藤(3) |
3’05”32 |
|||
100 |
井田(2) |
1’09”33 |
高田(2) |
3’25”42 |
種目 |
距離 |
選手 |
記録 |
備考 |
種目 |
距離 |
選手 |
記録 |
備考 |
|
Fr |
400 |
柴本(3) |
4’32”60 |
Fly |
200 |
森崎(2) |
2’33”09 |
|||
梶本(3) |
5’02”61 |
加野(3) |
2’35”06 |
|||||||
図師(1) |
5’08”56 |
梶本(3) |
2’39”42 |
|||||||
200 |
前田(2) |
2’10”59 |
100 |
加野(3) |
1’02”63 |
|||||
図師(1) |
2’19”56 |
森崎(2) |
1’05”66 |
|||||||
遠矢(1) |
2’59”90 |
吉田(3) |
1’08”46 |
|||||||
100 |
前田(2) |
58”70 |
Ba |
200 |
住田(3) |
2’32”07 |
||||
梨木(4) |
1’00”78 |
河内(3) |
2’44”85 |
|||||||
中谷(2) |
1’02”69 |
八板(2) |
2’55”11 |
|||||||
50 |
梨木(4) |
26”54 |
100 |
住田(3) |
1’10”04 |
|||||
中谷(2) |
28”00 |
河内(3) |
1’14”96 |
|||||||
山口(3) |
28”57 |
八板(2) |
1’19”60 |
|||||||
IM |
400 |
三好(3) |
5’06”34 |
Br |
200 |
上甲(3) |
2’32”96 |
|||
須本(3) |
5’27”15 |
柄谷(4) |
2’45”47 |
|||||||
高松(1) |
7’01”39 |
上田(3) |
2’45”89 |
|||||||
200 |
三好(3) |
2’22”79 |
100 |
上甲(3) |
1’09”45 |
|||||
須本(3) |
2’29”56 |
柄谷(4) |
1’11”11 |
|||||||
西村(1) |
3’04”74 |
上田(3) |
1’13"48 |
種目 |
距離 |
選手 |
記録 |
順位 |
備考 |
Fr |
800 |
柴本(3) |
9’21”22 |
2 |
|
池田(2) |
11’08”61 |
||||
磯野(2) |
11’52”80 |
種目 |
距離 |
選手 |
記録 |
順位 |
備考 |
種目 |
距離 |
選手 |
記録 |
順位 |
備考 |
|
Fr |
200 |
井田(2) |
1’09”65 |
6 |
IM |
200 |
高田(2) |
3’02”10 |
6 |
|||
100 |
井田(2) |
2’32”78 |
6 |
Br |
200 |
佐藤(3) |
2’54”51 |
1 |
||||
Ba |
200 |
松村(2) |
3’03”06 |
高田(2) |
3’17”71 |
6 |
||||||
100 |
松村(2) |
1’25”07 |
5 |
100 |
佐藤(3) |
1’18”90 |
1 |
種目 |
距離 |
選手 |
記録 |
順位 |
備考 |
種目 |
距離 |
選手 |
記録 |
順位 |
備考 |
|
Fr |
400 |
柴本(3) |
4’27”72 |
5 |
Fly |
200 |
森崎(2) |
2’32”08 |
9 |
|||
200 |
前田(2) |
2’06”26 |
7 |
100 |
加野(3) |
1’02”23 |
9 |
|||||
IM |
400 |
三好(3) |
5’05”45 |
6 |
Br |
200 |
上甲(3) |
2’31”09 |
2 |
|||
200 |
三好(3) |
2’20”32 |
4 |
100 |
上甲(3) |
1’07”79 |
2 |
|||||
柄谷(4) |
1’10”63 |
6 |
||||||||||
上田(3) |
1’13”53 |
9 |
種目 |
選手 |
記録 |
順位 |
備考 |
種目 |
選手 |
記録 |
順位 |
備考 |
|
400MR |
松村(2) |
1’26”19 |
400MR |
住田(3) |
1’09”04 |
|||||
佐藤(3) |
1’19”43 |
上甲(3) |
1’08”98 |
|||||||
井田(2) |
1’27"26 |
加野(3) |
1’02”62 |
|||||||
高田(2) |
1’13”21 |
柴本(3) |
56”39 |
|||||||
TOTAL |
5’27”09 |
TOTAL |
4’17”03 |
|||||||
200FR |
井田(2) |
31”54 |
400FR |
柴本(3) |
56”54 |
|||||
松村(2) |
33”03 |
柄谷(4) |
58”89 |
|||||||
高田(2) |
32”85 |
加野(3) |
58”53 |
|||||||
佐藤(3) |
31”37 |
前田(2) |
58”14 |
|||||||
TOTAL |
2’08”79 |
TOTAL |
3’52”10 |
|||||||
400FR |
佐藤(3) |
1’11”14 |
800FR |
前田(2) |
2’08”20 |
|||||
高田(2) |
1’14”74 |
住田(3) |
2’16”64 |
|||||||
松村(2) |
1’15”80 |
三好(3) |
2’10”38 |
|||||||
井田(2) |
1’09”75 |
柴本(3) |
2’05”76 |
|||||||
TOTAL |
4’51”63 |
TOTAL |
8’40”98 |
|||||||
新人 |
図師(1) |
27”78 |
||||||||
200FR |
町田(1) |
32”82 |
||||||||
遠矢(1) |
30”51 |
|||||||||
高松(1) |
30”32 |
|||||||||
TOTAL |
2’01”43 |
種目 |
距離 |
選手 |
記録 |
備考 |
種目 |
距離 |
選手 |
記録 |
備考 |
|
Fr |
50 |
吉田(3) |
29”03 |
Fr |
400 |
池田(2) |
5’21”45 |
|||
吉賀(5) |
29”16 |
磯野(2) |
5’44”06 |
|||||||
Br |
50 |
西村(1) |
40”45 |
Fr |
100 |
大庭(OB) |
59”43 |
|||
Fr |
200 |
大庭(OB) |
2’08”55 |
山口(3) |
1’03”45 |
|||||
町田(1) |
2’59”83 |
遠矢(1) |
1’16”07 |
|||||||
Ba |
200 |
安部(OB) |
2’33”55 |
町田(1) |
1’17”43 |
|||||
Ba |
100 |
安部(OB) |
1’11”06 |
|||||||
高松(1) |
1’26”05 |
|||||||||
Br |
100 |
梨木(4) |
1’14”16 |